Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Schwaiger Christian619388924000
Lammer Stefan142630171060101
Zenger Daniel72932131361300
Lattner Manuel23312915751200
Schwab Mario183255172585200
Horn Patrick0655020000
Gerin Kemal1931552224116500
Schwab Mario / Gerin Kemal1494111101
Schwab Mario / Horn Patrick1836210000
Gojer Norbert73334111331000
Reiter Hans419145300000
Kamp Roland145759331264300
Pichler Marco410174410000
Tatzreiter Michael1841552426112410
Salfelner Bernhard242939272842700
Marl Flo145542181461000
Marl Christian1528553015122200
Schupfer Armin81326161420000
Schupfer Armin / Marl Christian1373210100
Schupfer Armin / Marl Flo0763110000
Schanzl Rudi12433010940200
Schanzl Rudi / Marl Christian1533212000
Luidold Alfons245759291902000
Luidold Sabine26687292210000
Imre Erika12363110611000
Rappl Karl1338388431100
Lattner Manuel / Zenger Daniel69103320000
Kamp Roland / Imre Erika3452110000
Luidold Alfons / Kamp Roland1692300000
Luidold Sabine / Imre Erika41130400000
Luidold Sabine / Kamp Roland56162310000
Luidold Sabine / Luidold Alfons828154801010
Rappl Karl / Kamp Roland59104320000
Rappl Karl / Luidold Alfons2941200000
Schüttner Marco2145406410000
Schüttner Marco / Lattner Manuel61256310000
Schüttner Marco / Pichler Marco31294101000
Reitmaier Lukas82335181490200
Reitmaier Lukas / Horn Patrick2525220000
Kristler Thomas41835101410200
Kristler Thomas / Schwab Mario4034411000
Salfelner Bernhard / Gerin Kemal112156221400
Salfelner Bernhard / Kristler Thomas0382300100
Salfelner Bernhard / Reitmaier Lukas25133400100
Weissenbacher Janis921117110000
Weissenbacher Janis / Zenger Daniel0485200000
Gojer Norbert / Reiter Hans0273101000
Eder Franz516127411000
Eder Toni10242791223100
Eder Franz / Lammer Stefan4662110000
Eder Toni / Gojer Norbert19112301000
Eder Toni / Lammer Stefan2543200000
Wugonigg Michael167150252462200
Berger Mario224843202283100
Berger Dominik102036111530200
Berger Justin10261815632101
Wugonigg Michael / Tatzreiter Michael1713500000
Berger Dominik / Wugonigg Michael4263202000
Berger Mario / Berger Dominik1372111000
Berger Mario / Tatzreiter Michael6896512000
Berger Mario / Wugonigg Michael7976102000
Berger Justin / Tatzreiter Michael1281221000
Berger Justin / Wugonigg Michael3893010000
Lamprecht Stefan51837191653100
Marl Christian / Lamprecht Stefan2573501000
Marl Flo / Lamprecht Stefan61272410000
Schanzl Rudi / Lamprecht Stefan0254410000
Schwaiger Christian / Marl Christian1782210000
Schwaiger Christian / Marl Flo1751300000