Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Schwaiger Christian51.7413390019039.8328.5742.157.210224000
Lammer Stefan47.4718030022017035.9148.9111160101
Zenger Daniel50.1514032019018.29052.6462.4811361300
Lattner Manuel43.3514058022016.86053.952.8310451200
Schwab Mario50.5414090017123.515.7962.5663.7618-285200
Horn Patrick48.56100009900022.535.332-220000
Gerin Kemal54.9214074019024.678.5768.8569.082010116500
Schwab Mario / Gerin Kemal63.081803601612804580.563111101
Schwab Mario / Horn Patrick50.951002002802002748.332210000
Gojer Norbert49.2513356022033.5043.6442.8211-331000
Reiter Hans40.99528040028040.643.535-300000
Kamp Roland47.8314079022023.38056.7551.6520-464300
Pichler Marco43.3210000990004540.674-410000
Tatzreiter Michael53.8162109120044.3105359.88206112410
Salfelner Bernhard57.1314080016125.195065.6164.33181442700
Marl Flo44.491334002503612.556.9348.815-761000
Marl Christian52.7114040025025.533.3357.9459.57186122200
Schupfer Armin49.411008029087.6951.3353.119-720000
Schupfer Armin / Marl Christian58.9414083025057.566.676350.332210100
Schupfer Armin / Marl Flo46.94100009900037.535.832-210000
Schanzl Rudi41.9714058029022.7521.434847.9411-340200
Schanzl Rudi / Marl Christian60.1212637020032.5072.554.172212000
Luidold Alfons41.9112180022029047.6153.1318202000
Luidold Sabine40.5511752031023.14041.543.9318-410000
Imre Erika40.8212520037020047.2240.419-711000
Rappl Karl37.2914042029026.602940.3310031100
Lattner Manuel / Zenger Daniel43.3610528037028047.6750.223-120000
Kamp Roland / Imre Erika41.9410100990006341.672-210000
Luidold Alfons / Kamp Roland43.1386009900035422-200000
Luidold Sabine / Imre Erika34.7295009900088.545.332-200000
Luidold Sabine / Kamp Roland44.9710048032040067.3347.443110000
Luidold Sabine / Luidold Alfons43.1917131025015.67033.1743.226001010
Rappl Karl / Kamp Roland46.9910032028019051.6749.113120000
Rappl Karl / Luidold Alfons38.6191009900028.530.332-200000
Schüttner Marco34.7510244032025.5033.136.9310-210000
Schüttner Marco / Lattner Manuel40.8910014034014037.3347.673-110000
Schüttner Marco / Pichler Marco42.8112132031024041.3350.333101000
Reitmaier Lukas52.05140108117167.82066.4258.8912-290200
Reitmaier Lukas / Horn Patrick46.310000990004650.172-220000
Kristler Thomas50.9414040025027.3333.3348.7850.749-310200
Kristler Thomas / Schwab Mario58.941201041240540100.567.832211000
Salfelner Bernhard / Gerin Kemal53.51152120119066.678.3365.271.45121400
Salfelner Bernhard / Kristler Thomas58.9414084025057507250.672200100
Salfelner Bernhard / Reitmaier Lukas51.2814057020048.505459.443100100
Weissenbacher Janis34.62100009900030.533.834-410000
Weissenbacher Janis / Zenger Daniel55.67855602604406356.832200000
Gojer Norbert / Reiter Hans58.2112200990004948.832-201000
Eder Franz44.5812130028018067.250.675-111000
Eder Toni49.0615674022048.504856.2710-223100
Eder Franz / Lammer Stefan40.8100009900045.527.332-210000
Eder Toni / Gojer Norbert46.91133603406041.6748.443-101000
Eder Toni / Lammer Stefan43.889700990004236.672-200000
Wugonigg Michael44.0314086026039.8823.0846.3547.420-462200
Berger Mario49.84140109222036.21050.5952.53171183100
Berger Dominik50.4314040019025.4331.8238.955.6710430200
Berger Justin45.4418040025026.3304356.138432101
Wugonigg Michael / Tatzreiter Michael50.7185009900053.559.332-200000
Berger Dominik / Wugonigg Michael56.721353202502033.3333.555.832202000
Berger Mario / Berger Dominik54.69134009900055.552.172-211000
Berger Mario / Tatzreiter Michael47.1113340028022066.7570.254012000
Berger Mario / Wugonigg Michael41.2121803408051.6762.563-102000
Berger Justin / Tatzreiter Michael62.6312558020049071.572.332221000
Berger Justin / Wugonigg Michael44.2110024031013042372210000
Lamprecht Stefan55.2140100116143.2053.9259.0313-353100
Marl Christian / Lamprecht Stefan54.731331002501005050.893-101000
Marl Flo / Lamprecht Stefan42.98100160340122568.67583110000
Schanzl Rudi / Lamprecht Stefan60.121005802004906582.332210000
Schwaiger Christian / Marl Christian50.9510040025028060.552.832210000
Schwaiger Christian / Marl Flo44.829500990004330.832-200000